FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Club armchairs 14367432
nr 1436 7432
CLUB ARMCHAIRS
one pair, early 20th century, wear, damages.
Ett par, Tidigt 1900-tal
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 800
Monday December 6 2021
at 18:56:55
6/12 18:47:14
700 kr
6/12 18:51:55